equipo
 

NameGroupTelephoneE-mail
Abreu Fernández, Carmen MaríaENCOMAT986 813 455
Alejano Monge, Leandro RafaelGESSMin986 812 374
Alonso Gómez, José LorenzoFA3986 812 262
Alonso Prieto, Elena MercedesGESSMin986 813 775
Álvarez Álvarez, Mª SaloméBIOSUV986 812 304
Álvarez Ruiz de Ojeda, Luís JacoboAPET986 812 090
Araújo Fernández, MaríaGESSMin986 811 923
Arias Sánchez, PedroGEOTECH986 813 645
Armesto González, JuliaGESSMin986 801 919
Badaoui Fernández, AidaGEOTECH986 812 224
Balado Frías, JesúsGEOTECH986 813 499
Bazarra García, NoeliaDSN
Bolaño García, SandraFA3986 812 274
Boutinguiza Larosi, MohamedLASERON986 812 216
Caamaño Martínez, Jose CarlosGEOTECH986 130 151
Cabaleiro Núñez, ManuelGEOTECH986 813 659
Cabeza Simó, Marta MaríaENCOMAT986 812 603
Caparrini Marín, NataliaGEOTECH986 811 920
Casarejos Ruiz, EnriqueDSN986 813 780
Chapela López, SergioGTE986 818 799
Chiussi, StefanoFA3986 812 216
Collazo Fernández, AntonioENCOMAT986 813 798
Collazo Rodríguez, Joaquín BaltasarGTE986 813 780
Comesaña Piñeiro, RafaelLASERON988 387 412
Concheiro Castiñeira, MiguelGTE986 818 736
Conde Carnero, BorjaGEOTECH988 387 412
Conde Fontenla, MarcosGTE986 818 736
Cristobal Ortega, María JuliaENCOMAT986 818 721
Cruz Freire, José ManuelEQ10986 812 022
Deive Herva, Francisco JavierBIOSUV986 813 680
Díaz Vilariño, LuciaGEOTECH
Díez Sarabia, Aida MaríaBIOSUV986 812 304
Doval Gandoy, JesúsAPET986 812 087
Eguía Oller, PabloGTE986 818 772
Fernández Álvarez, AntonioGEOTECH986 818 602
Fernández García, José RamónDSN986 818 746
Fernández Vilán, AngelCIMA986 814 066
García Bastante, Fernando MªGESSMin986 813 794
Giráldez Pérez, EduardoGESSMin986 818 642
González Baldonedo, JacoboDSN986 813 781
González Fernández, Pio ManuelFA3986 801 927
González Rodríguez, ElenaGEOTECH986 130 266
Granada Álvarez, EnriqueGTE986 812 183
Izquierdo Belmonte, PabloCIMA986 813 781
Longo González, María AsunciónBIOSUV986 813 990
López Campos, José ÁngelDSN986 812 689
López de Silanes Vázquez, María EugeniaFA3986 801 940
López Lago, MarcosDSN986 812 006
López Sánchez, ÓscarAPET986 812 086
Lorenzo Cimadevila, HenriqueGEOTECH986 801 935
Lusquiños Rodríguez, FernandoLASERON986 801 733
Martínez Sánchez, JoaquínGEOTECH986 818 764
Martínez Torres, JavierGESSMin
Matías Fernández, José MaríaGESSMin986 812 190
Meijide Fernández, JéssicaBIOSUV986 812 304
Míguez Tabarés, José LuisGTE986 812 604
Moldes Menduíña, Ana BelénEQ10986 812 022
Moldes Moreira, DiegoBIOSUV986 812 197
Morán González, Jorge Carlos986 814 001
Nóvoa Rodríguez, RamónENCOMAT986 812 213
Patiño Vilas, DavidGTE986 812 604
Paz Bermudez, Maria GracielaFA3986 801 945
Paz Domonte, EnriqueCIMA986 811 938
Paz Penín, María ConcepciónGTE986 812 184
Pazos Curras, Marta MaríaBIOSUV986 818 723
Pena Urís, Gloria MaríaENCOMAT988 387 094
Pérez Cid, BenitaEQ10986 814 083
Pérez Pérez, Mª del CarmenENCOMAT986 812 603
Porteiro Fresco, JacoboGTE986 818 799
Pou Saracho, Juan MaríaLASERON986 812 194
Pozo Antonio, José SantiagoGESSMin986 814 077
Quintero Martínez, FélixLASERON986 812 206
Rivas Brea, TeresaGESSMin986 811 922
Riveiro Rodríguez, AntonioLASERON986 812 216
Riveiro Rodríguez, BelénGEOTECH986 801 943
Rosales Villanueva, EmilioBIOSUV986 130 192
Saavedra González, María ÁngelesGESSMin986 814 047
Sanromán Braga, María ÁngelesBIOSUV986 812 304
Sanz Dominguez, RafaelCIMA986 812 230
Segade Robleda, AbrahamDSN986 813 781
Serra Rodríguez, Julia AsunciónFA3986 813 943
Solla Carracelas, MercedesGEOTECH
Soto Costas, Ramón FranciscoLASERON986 812 216
Suárez Porto, EduardoGTE986 818 771
Taboada Castro, JavierGESSMin986 813 796
Vázquez Núñez, Fernando AntonioCIMA